Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Morten Støen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 74 | - | G | 0* | ||
Klasse B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Per Christian Lie | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 74 | - | G | 0 | |||
2 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 69 | - | S | 0 | |||
3 | Dag Ståle Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 64 | - | S | 0 | |||
4 | Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 62 | - | B | 0 | |||
5 | Jan Olaf Sandvik | Kongsberg pk | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 60 | - | B | 0 | |||
6 | Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Inger Skjold Bratli | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 63 | - | S | 0 | |||
2 | Morten Hoel | Enebakk PK | 9 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 62 | - | B | 0 | |||
3 | Sigurd Weisteen Larsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 58 | - | B | 0 | |||
4 | Frode Nilsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57 | - | B | 0 | |||
5 | Håvard Aurlien | M | Sportsforeningen Ørn | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 | - | 0 | |||
6 | Gaute Lote | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | Thorstein Bjerksund | Tønsberg & omegn PK | 7 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | Øivind Friis | Oslo Sportskyttere | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | Lars Berge | M | Oslo Sportskyttere | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | - | 0 | |||
10 | Gjermund Nøkleby | Enebakk PK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
11 | Øyvind Birger Mathisen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 46 | - | 0 | |||
12 | Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen | Tønsberg & omegn PK | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Rune Offenberg | Oslo Sportskyttere | 9 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 68 | - | S | 0 | |||
2 | Anders Gloppen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 7 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
3 | Jon Magne Dale | Oslo Sportskyttere | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | - | 0 | |||||
4 | Sigvald Karlsen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 44 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | John Stenersen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | Anders Danielsen Lie | Stor-Oslo SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Frode Nilsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 72 | - | G | 0* | |||
Klasse B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Inger Skjold Bratli | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 64 | - | S | 0 | |||
2 | Peter Hirth | Aron SK | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 57 | - | B | 0 | |||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Øistein Holm Haagensen | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 61 | - | B | 0 | |||
2 | Eirik Andreassen | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | - | B | 0 | |||
3 | Yngve Kristiansen | Lillestrøm & omegn PK | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 55 | - | B | 0 | |||
4 | Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 49 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | Fred Erik Kildal | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | - | 0 | |||||
6 | Thorstein Bjerksund | Tønsberg & omegn PK | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 47 | - | 0 | |||||
Klasse D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Anders Danielsen Lie | Stor-Oslo SK | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | - | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Petter Aabakken | HVK SK | 9 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 73 | - | G | 0 | |||
2 | Morten Støen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 70 | - | S | 0 | ||
3 | Richard Åserud | Ringerike Pk | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59 | - | B | 0 | |||
4 | Peter Hirth | Aron SK | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Jan Henrik Eriksen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 75 | - | G | 0* | |||
2 | Eirik Andreassen | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 70 | - | S | 0 | |||
3 | Yngve Kristiansen | Lillestrøm & omegn PK | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 66 | - | S | 0 | |||
4 | Fred Erik Kildal | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 61 | - | B | 0 | |||
5 | Arne Kvam | Bærum Pistolklubb | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 57 | - | B | 0 | |||
6 | Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | David Misund | Lillestrøm & omegn PK | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 66 | - | S | 0 | |||
2 | Thomas Winje Øijord | Bærum Pistolklubb | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 60 | - | B | 0 | |||
3 | Jan Olaf Sandvik | Kongsberg pk | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | Inger Skjold Bratli | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 54 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | Sigurd Weisteen Larsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 53 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | Per Christian Lie | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | Hans Kristian Bendixby | Bærum Pistolklubb | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 51 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | Lars Berge | M | Oslo Sportskyttere | 6 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | - | 0 | |||
9 | Per Arne Selnes | Asker SK | 5 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | - | 0 | ||||
10 | Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen | Tønsberg & omegn PK | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | - | 0 | |||||
11 | Philip Marmont-Ramsey | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 42 | - | 0 | |||||
12 | Dag Ståle Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | - | 0 | ||||
13 | Gjermund Nøkleby | Enebakk PK | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | - | 0 | ||||
14 | Morten Hoel | Enebakk PK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | - | 0 | ||||
15 | Robin Mickelin | Oslo Pistolklubb | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 55 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | Lars Molnes | Oslo Sportskyttere | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | - | 0 | ||||
3 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | Helge Nesteby | Oslo Sportskyttere | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 49 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | Lars Vestrheim | Enebakk PK | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | Arnstein Gloppen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | John Stenersen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | Nikolai Dehli | Oslo Sportskyttere | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | Piotr Dabrowski | Bærum Pistolklubb | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | - | 0 | ||||
10 | Stepano Ciccarelli | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | - | 0 | ||||
11 | Anders Danielsen Lie | Stor-Oslo SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | - | 0 | ||||
12 | Sigvald Karlsen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | - | 0 | |||
13 | John Magne Dale | Oslo Sportskyttere | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | - | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Petter Aabakken | HVK SK | 9 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 74 | - | G | 0* | |||
2 | Peter Hirth | Aron SK | 4 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Morten Støen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 9 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 69 | - | S | 0 | ||
2 | Jan Henrik Eriksen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 62 | - | B | 0 | |||
3 | Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 60 | - | B | 0 | |||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Per Christian Lie | Bærum Pistolklubb | 6 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 73 | - | G | 0 | |||
2 | David Misund | Lillestrøm & omegn PK | 9 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 63 | - | S | 0 | |||
3 | Lars Berge | M | Oslo Sportskyttere | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 57 | - | B | 0 | ||
4 | Sigurd Weisteen Larsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 3 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | Eirik Andreassen | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | Øistein Holm Haagensen | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | Dag Ståle Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 48 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | Per Holmvang | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
10 | Jan Olaf Sandvik | Kongsberg pk | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | - | 0 | ||||
11 | Jørgen Flengsrud | Gjøvik pk | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36 | - | 0 | ||||
12 | Morten Moen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | - | 0 | ||||
13 | Sigvald Karlsen | M | Bærum Pistolklubb | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | - | 0 | ||||
14 | Gaute Lote | Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | - | 0 | ||||
Klasse D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen | Oslo Sportskyttere | 5 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 54 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | Fred Erik Kildal | Bærum Pistolklubb | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51 | - | 0 | ||||
3 | Helge Nesteby | Oslo Sportskyttere | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 47 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | Stefano Cicarelli | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | - | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Richard Åserud | Ringerike Pk | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 64 | - | - | 0* | |||
2 | Peter Hirth | Aron SK | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 54 | - | - | 0 | |||
3 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 48 | - | - | 0 | |||
4 | David Misund | Lillestrøm & omegn PK | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 | - | - | 0 | |||
5 | Fred Erik Kildal | Bærum Pistolklubb | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | - | - | 0 | |||
6 | Dag Ståle Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40 | - | - | 0 | |||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Håvard Aurlien | M | Sportsforeningen Ørn | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 | - | - | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Roar Olsen | Bærum Pistolklubb | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | - | - | 0* | |||
2 | Peter Hirth | Aron SK | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 | - | - | 0 | |||
3 | Fred Erik Kildal | Bærum Pistolklubb | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | - | - | 0 | |||
4 | Stein Bjørseth | Bærum Pistolklubb | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | - | - | 0 |